試合結果

試合結果

試合日 対戦相手 試合結果
02月09日 U9(R1) 4-3神照 7-0長浜北 10-0浅井 2-1びわ
12月22日 U10(R1) 3-0浅井 0-2長浜北 4-1湖北 6-0湖北
12月08日 U9(R1) 3-1彦根 1-2湖北U10 2位リーグ 4-1旭森
12月07日 U9(R1) 1-0金城 5-0南郷里B 1位リーグ4-0金城 0-2南郷里A 準優勝
11月24日 U9(R1) 8-1米原 3-0湖北 0-1南郷里 準優勝
11月17日 U10(R1) 2-0浅井 4-1南郷里 2-0湖北 2-0びわ
11月04日 U10(R1) 7-0NFAC 1-1PK2-3浅井 2-0南郷里 1-2長浜北 4位
11月02日 U10(R1) 3-0米原 3-1長浜北
10月26日 U10(R1) 2-0桐原 2-2 PK4-3プライマリー 0-5ラセルバ(3-3花山)準優勝
10月22日 U10(R1) 2-0物部 2-1青山 3-0大宝 0-4オールサウス 準優勝
10月20日 U10(R1) 3-0米原 5-0郡上八幡 1-2浅井 0-0滋賀YMCA PK2-1 3位
10月05日 U10(R1) 5-0米原 4-0滋賀 7-0南郷里 1-0びわ 優勝
09月29日 U9(R1) 5-0湖北 2-0旭森 2-2今津PK2-1 6-2浅井 1位
09月15日 U10(R1) 6-0大原 5-0草津 1-2びわ 1-1南郷里PK1-3 4位
08月25日 U10(R1) 1-1神照 2-0坂田 5-1多賀
08月14日 U10(R1) 4-3南郷里 1-0旭森 2-1湖北
08月10日 U9(R1) 0-1アクアJFC 8-0サウス 6-0浅井 フレ優勝
08月04日 U10(R1) 1-0NFAC 8-0老上 0-2晴嵐 0-2大宝
08月03日 U10(R1) 4-0米原 0-0長浜北 2-1湖北 11-0サウス 1位
07月21日 U9(R1) 2-2びわ 4-1彦根 0-7南郷里 4位
07月13日 U10(R1) 7-0大原 1-0敦賀 1-3びわ 3-0南郷里 3位
06月23日 U10(R1) 2-1長浜北 6-0米原 0-3びわ 準優勝
05月12日 U9(R1) 0-6南郷里 1-3バンブーシュート 0-6 彦根
06月02日 浅井 ●2-4
05月20日 木之本 ○5-1
05月20日 坂田 ○3-1
05月13日 神照 ○5-1
05月06日 長浜北 ○7-2
05月06日 サウス ○9-0
04月22日 大原 ●0-3
04月22日 浅井 ●0-3
04月22日 びわ ●1-10
04月15日 高月 ○7-1
04月15日 神照 ○3-0
04月15日 湖北 ●0-10
08月19日 リノ ●0-6
08月19日 長岡JFC-N ●1-3
08月19日 長岡JFC-J ●0-13
08月19日 びわSSS ●0-4
08月19日 FCジュニオールB ●1-2
08月06日 木之本 △0-0
08月06日 長浜北 ●0-1
08月05日 長浜北B ●0-2
08月05日 サウス ○7-0
08月05日 南郷里 △2-2
07月30日 ジュニオール ●0-6
07月30日 玉川 ○3-2
07月30日 愛知 ○2-1
07月30日 浅井 ●0-10
07月30日 長等 ●0-4
07月30日 玉川 ○5-1
07月30日 永源寺 ○6-0
07月30日 湖北 ●1-2
07月29日 湖北 ●1-8
07月29日 長浜北 ○4-1
07月29日 大宝 ○2-0
07月29日 永源寺 ●0-3
07月23日 米原 ●0-0(PK4-5)
07月23日 浅井 ●1-6
07月23日 坂田 ○3-0
07月16日 坂田 ○2-1
07月16日 南郷里 ●0-5
07月16日 日野 ●0-?
07月16日 南郷里 ●0-9
07月16日 南郷里 ●2-5
07月16日 びわA ●0-3
07月15日 坂田 ●2-3
07月15日 志津 ○3-1
07月15日 能登川 ●0-7
07月15日 豊栄 ●0-10
07月15日 長浜北 ●0-4
07月15日 NFAC ●0-3
07月09日 NFAC ●0-5
07月09日 坂田 ○6-0
07月02日 神照 ○3-2
07月02日 サウス ○5-0
07月02日 米原 ○6-0
07月02日 リブラ ○2-1
07月02日 愛知 ●0-5
07月02日 長浜サウス ●1-3
07月01日 浅井 ●0-1
07月01日 浅井 ●1-5
07月01日 びわ ●0-4
07月01日 びわ ●0-7
07月01日 大原 ●0-2
07月01日 湖北 ●2-5
06月10日 湖北 ●0-3
06月10日 NFAC ○2-0
06月10日 長浜北 ○6-0
06月10日 長浜北 ○2-0
06月10日 湖北 △2-2
06月10日 NFAC ●0-3
06月10日 長浜北 ○9-0
06月10日 長浜北 △1-1
06月04日 南郷里 ○1-0
06月04日 坂田 ○5-0
05月28日 NFAC ●0-2
05月28日 大原 ○3-0
05月21日 湖北 ○3-1
05月21日 長浜北 ○2-0
05月21日 神照 △1-1
05月21日 大原 ●0-5
05月21日 高月 ●0-1
05月20日 びわ ○3-2
05月20日 NFAC ●0-1
05月20日 NFAC ●0-1
05月20日 坂田 ○2-0
05月14日 南郷里 ●0-3
05月14日 びわ ●0-5
05月07日 長浜北 ●1-2
05月07日 坂田 ○2-1
05月04日 深草 ●0-1
05月04日 五個荘 ●1-6
05月04日 ヴィゴラス ●1-4
05月03日 雲井 ○7-1
05月03日 竜王 ●0-1
05月03日 篠原 △1-1
05月03日 竜王 ●0-2
05月03日 貴生川A ○2-1
05月03日 篠原 △2-2
05月03日 MOVA △1-1
04月30日 神照 ○4-0
04月30日 サウス ○13-0
04月30日 大原 ●0-2
04月30日 南郷里 ●0-1
04月16日 長浜北 ●0-1
04月16日 高月 ●1-2
04月16日 びわ ●1-5
04月09日 坂田 ○3-2
04月09日 神照 ○5-2
04月09日 大原 ●3-4
04月02日 プライマリー △0-0
04月02日 滋賀セントラル ●0-3
04月02日 武生 ○1-1(PK4-3)
04月01日 びわ ●2-4
04月01日 長浜北 ○3-1
04月01日 大原 ○1-0
03月26日 愛知B ○4-0
03月26日 愛知A ●1-2
03月26日 湖東FC ○3-1
03月25日 篠原 ○6-0
03月25日 馬淵 ○3-0
03月25日 八日市 ○3-0
03月19日 NFAC ●2-4
03月19日 旭森 ●0-4
03月19日 浅井 ●0-3
03月11日 びわ ●0-5
03月11日 浅井 ●1-8
03月05日 神照 ○4-0
03月05日 大原 ●0-0(PK0-2)
02月26日 ブラバ △4-4
02月26日 坂田 ○4-0
02月26日 亀山 ●0-4
02月05日 大原SSS ●0-3
01月22日 PREDU ●0-4
01月22日 玉園 ●0-2
01月22日 八日市北 ●1-2
01月07日 大原SSS ●0-4
01月07日 三雲東 ●1-5
01月07日 大原JFC ○1-0
12月25日 BSC志賀 ○3-1
12月25日 高月 ●2-3
12月25日 里東 ○11-1
12月25日 青山 ●0-4
12月25日 亀山 ○2-1
12月25日 滋賀 ●2-4
12月25日 長浜北 ●0-3
12月18日 ハヤマ ○5-0
12月18日 NFAC ●0-4
12月18日 大原 ●0-3
12月18日 治田EX ○7-0
12月18日 南郷里 ○0-0(PK3-2)
12月18日 物部 ●0-1
12月11日 木之本 ○2-0
12月11日 愛知 ●0-2
12月11日 坂田 ○2-1
12月04日 大原 ○3-2
12月04日 浅井 ●1-4
12月04日 高月 ○1-0
12月03日 大原 ●1-2
12月03日 貴生川 ●1-4
12月03日 野洲 △1-1
12月03日 坂田 ●0-3
12月03日 滋賀 ●0-5
12月03日 八日市 ●1-2
12月03日 南郷里 △1-1
11月27日 米原 ○6-0
11月27日 長浜北 ○2-1
11月23日 バンブー ●0-6
11月23日 長浜北 ●1-2
11月23日 旭森 ●0-9
11月20日 大塚 ●0-3
11月20日 浅井 ●0-6
11月20日 熊取 ○3-0
11月20日 金城 △0-0
11月19日 サウス △0-0
11月19日 長浜北 ○2-0
11月19日 NFAC ○7-0
11月13日 浅井 ●0-1
11月13日 NFAC △1-1
11月06日 湖北 ○2-1
11月06日 南郷里 ●1-2
10月30日 仰木 ●0-2
10月30日 花山 ○1-1(PK3-2)
10月30日 青山 ○2-0
10月30日 石部南 ○3-2
10月29日 坂田A ○3-1
10月29日 今津 ●0-2
10月29日 プライマリー ○3-0
10月29日 米原 ●1-1(PK0-1)
10月23日 びわ ●1-6
10月23日 三雲 ○1-0
10月23日 大宝 ○1-0
10月23日 常盤 ○4-0
10月22日 愛知 ●0-1
10月22日 大虫 ●0-1
10月22日 北里SSS ○6-0
10月16日 びわ ○2-1
10月16日 NFAC ●0-4
10月10日 花山(京都) ●3-3(PK1-3)
10月10日 大原(甲賀) ○1-0
10月10日 伊勢田(京都) ○2-1
10月10日 米原 ○3-0
10月09日 浅井 ●2-3
10月09日 びわ ○3-0
10月08日 木之本 ○4-2
10月08日 湖北G ○6-0
10月02日 神照 ●0-4
10月02日 浅井 △2-2
10月01日 長浜サウス ○2-0
10月01日 八幡 ●1-2
10月01日 亀山 ●2-3
09月25日 NFAC ●1-4
09月25日 南郷里 ●1-2
09月25日 ブラバ ○5-0
09月25日 長浜サウス ●1-4
09月25日 湖北 ●1-4
09月22日 米原 ○4-0
09月22日 湖北K ●1-5
09月19日 金城 ●0-2
09月19日 石部南 ●0-2
09月19日 笠縫東 ●0-8
09月19日 守山 ●1-4
09月19日 A.Z.R ●0-8
09月11日 長浜北 ●0-4
09月11日 坂田B ○12-0
09月04日 大原 ●0-7
09月04日 高月 ○2-1
08月28日 高月 ○10-1
08月28日 愛知 ●0-4
08月28日 高月 ○7-0
08月28日 浅井 ●0-2
08月21日 守山白鳳 ●2-5
08月21日 大山﨑 ○2-0
08月21日 長岡JFC-A ●0-4
08月21日 守山白鳳 ●0-2
08月21日 フォレスト ●0-3
08月07日 米原(15分) ○1-0
08月07日 坂田(15分) ○2-1
08月07日 坂田 ○7-1
08月07日 米原 ●0-1
08月07日 長浜北 ○4-0
08月06日 大塚 ○1-0
08月06日 長浜北 ○7-1
08月06日 宇治翔 △2-2
08月06日 坂田 ○7-1
08月06日 八日市 △0-0
08月06日 浅井 ●0-4
07月31日 Plaisir ●0-7
07月31日 大宝 ●2-3
07月31日 長等 ○4-1
07月31日 愛知 ○3-2
07月24日 愛知 △1-1
07月24日 長浜北 ●0-3
07月24日 高月 ○1-0
07月23日 彦根 ●0-11
07月23日 水戸 ●4-5
07月23日 坂田A ○3-1
07月23日 浅井 ●0-3
07月17日 小津 ○4-0
07月17日 菩提寺 ●1-6
07月17日 浅井 ●1-3
07月16日 旭森 ○7-1
07月16日 南郷里 ●1-4
07月16日 湖北 ●0-5
07月16日 湖北 ●0-4
07月16日 旭森 ○1-0
07月16日 南郷里 ●3-4
07月16日 NFAC ●1-6
07月16日 湖北 ○4-1
07月16日 湖北 ●1-6
07月10日 湖北 △3-3
07月10日 浅井 ●1-4
07月10日 篠原 ○3-0
07月10日 中主 ●1-3
07月10日 湖北 ○4-2
07月10日 多賀 △2-2
07月10日 浅井 ○2-0
07月03日 木之本 ○14-0
07月03日 湖北G ○3-0
06月26日 南郷里 ●1-1(PK6-7)
06月26日 NFAC ○2-2(PK3-1)
06月25日 神照 ●0-5
06月25日 浅井 ●1-4
06月19日 南郷里 ○1-0
06月19日 長浜サウス ○2-1
06月18日 浅井 △2-2
06月18日 高月 ●0-5
06月18日 湖北 ○2-0
06月05日 草津 △1-1
06月05日 NFAC ○1-0
06月05日 浅井 ●0-3
05月29日 大原 ●0-7
05月29日 米原 ●0-5
05月29日 坂田 △3-3
05月29日 びわ ●0-6
05月29日 湖北K ●0-7
05月28日 坂田 △1-1
05月28日 長浜サウス △1-1
05月28日 八幡 ●0-2
05月28日 五個荘 △3-3
05月22日 笠縫東 ●0-8
05月22日 Fu~Wa ○3-0
05月22日 米原 ○1-0
05月15日 長浜北 ●0-4
05月15日 坂田B ○6-0
05月14日 高月 ○3-1
05月14日 湖北 ○3-0
05月14日 長浜北 ○1-0
05月08日 大原 ●0-2
05月08日 高月 ●2-6
05月07日 女子県トレ ○3-1
05月07日 女子県トレ △1-1
05月07日 坂田 ○7-0
05月04日 京都田辺 ●0-8
05月04日 貴生川 ●1-3
05月04日 KSS ●0-3
05月03日 MOVA ○3-0
05月03日 深草 ●0-3
05月03日 五個荘 ○2-1
04月29日 大原 ●0-3
04月29日 長浜北 ●2-7
04月29日 浅井 ●0-3
04月24日 坂田A ○1-0
04月24日 坂田B ○9-0
04月17日 神照 ●1-4
04月17日 NFAC △0-0
04月16日 びわ ●1-2
04月16日 びわ ●0-3
04月16日 びわ ●0-6
04月16日 びわ ●4-5
04月10日 湖北G ○2-1
04月03日 J-FORZA ○4-2
04月03日 和歌浦 ●0-1
04月02日 セントラル △2-2
04月02日 平群 ●1-3
04月02日 湖北 ●0-3
03月21日 那加23 ●0-4
03月21日 加茂野 ○1-0
03月21日 長森南 ●0-3
03月21日 ISS ●0-2
03月21日 糸貫 ○1-0
03月20日 湖北 ○1-0
03月20日 南郷里 ●0-5
03月20日 坂田 ○2-0
03月12日 長浜北 △0-0
03月12日 高月 ●0-2
03月12日 木之本 ○3-1
03月06日 NFAC ●0-6
03月06日 びわ ●0-2
03月06日 湖北 ○2-0
03月06日 南郷里 ○1-0
02月28日 金城 ●1-3
02月28日 亀山 ●0-2
02月28日 ぷれすく2 ○12-0
02月28日 長浜北 ○8-2
02月28日 浅井 ●3-9
02月28日 坂田B ○12-0
02月28日 金城 △1-1
02月28日 坂田 ○4-1
02月28日 木之本B ●3-4
02月28日 南郷里 △1-1
02月28日 びわ ●0-4
02月27日 NFAC ●1-5
02月27日 はごろも ●0-4
02月27日 浅井 ○4-3
02月27日 坂田 ○6-0
02月27日 ニスペロB ○4-2
02月21日 米原 ●1-5
02月21日 南郷里 ●4-5
02月21日 神照 ●1-2
02月21日 北郷里 ●2-3
02月13日 NFAC ○1-0
02月13日 坂田A ○2-1
02月13日 坂田B ○10-0
02月13日 旭森 ●0-2
02月07日 油日 ●0-4
02月07日 常盤 ●1-2
02月07日 玉川 ●0-5
01月31日 浅井 ○3-0
01月31日 南郷里 △2-2
01月31日 高月 ●2-4
12月26日 高月 ○3-2
12月26日 びわ ●2-4
12月20日 治田EX ○12-0
12月20日 大宝 ●0-3
12月20日 亀山 ●0-2
12月19日 篠原 ○3-0
12月19日 青山 ●1-2
12月19日 中主 ●0-1
12月12日 南郷里 △0-0
12月12日 亀山 ●0-1
12月12日 米原 ○5-0
12月06日 セントラル ●1-1(PK3-4)
12月06日 びわ ●2-4
12月06日 長浜北 △0-0
12月06日 Fu~wa ○5-0
12月06日 坂田 ○5-0
11月29日 高月 △0-0
11月29日 浅井A ●0-4
11月29日 NFAC ●3-5
11月28日 亀山 ●0-8
11月28日 浅井 ●0-3
11月23日 湖北 △0-0
11月23日 神照 ●0-2
11月23日 サウス ●0-3
11月22日 びわ ●1-3
11月22日 南郷里 ●1-3
11月22日 大原 ●0-3
11月15日 米原 △1-1
11月15日 びわ ○2-1
11月08日 高月 ○2-0
11月08日 神照 ●0-6
11月03日 湖北 ●0-3
10月31日 石部南 ●0-1
10月31日 青山B ●0-3
10月31日 大宝 ●0-5
10月24日 高月 ○3-1
10月24日 米原 ○7-1
10月24日 湖北 ●1-1(PK2-3)
10月24日 高月 ○5-3
10月24日 米原 ○1-0
10月24日 びわ ●1-5
10月18日 南郷里A △1-1
10月18日 高月Blue ●1-3
10月12日 唐崎 ●1-2
10月12日 桐原 ○16-0
10月12日 湖北 ●0-3
10月11日 南郷里 ●1-4
10月11日 浅井 ○2-2(PK3-2)
10月03日 木之本 ●1-4
10月03日 長浜サウス ●2-6
09月27日 旭森 △0-0
09月27日 米原 ○5-1
09月27日 長浜北 ○6-2
09月27日 高月 ○6-0
09月27日 南郷里B ○9-1
09月23日 湖北 ●1-5
09月23日 長浜北 △1-1
09月23日 湖北 △0-0
09月23日 長浜北 ●1-4
09月23日 大原 ○3-1
09月23日 SFC ○6-0
09月21日 正木 ○4-1
09月21日 米原 ●2-6
09月21日 那加23 ●0-2
09月21日 長森南 ○2-0
09月13日 神照 ●0-2
09月13日 NFAC ○4-1
08月30日 篠原 ○4-0
08月30日 貴生川 ●0-2
08月30日 那加 ●0-1
08月30日 北郷里 ○4-0
08月09日 JUVEN ○4-2
08月09日 大塚 ●0-2
08月09日 玉川 ○5-0
08月09日 八日市 ○1-0
08月02日 浅井 ○2-1
08月02日 湖北 ○4-1
08月02日 米原 ○8-0
08月01日 亀山(三重)A ●0-3
08月01日 高月 ●0-2
08月01日 枚方 ●0-0(PK0-1)
08月01日 湖北 ○4-1
08月01日 亀山(三重)B ○3-2
08月01日 南郷里 △0-0
08月01日 永源寺 ●0-2
07月26日 ジュニオール △2-2
07月26日 桐原東 ●1-4
07月26日 八日市北 ○5-0
07月26日 セントラル ●0-1
07月25日 神照 ●1-5
07月25日 老上 ○2-1
07月25日 金城 ●2-4
07月19日 米原 ○6-0
07月19日 旭森 ●1-2
07月19日 浅井 ●0-3
07月19日 大原 ●1-3
07月19日 南郷里 ●0-1
07月19日 湖北 ●2-3
07月11日 BIANCO ●0-3
07月11日 湖北 ○6-0
07月11日 高月 ●0-2
07月11日 小松南部 ○1-0
07月11日 長浜サウス △2-2
07月11日 木之本 △1-1
07月05日 南郷里A ●0-2
07月05日 高月Blue ○3-1
07月04日 びわ ●0-0(PK1-2)
07月04日 湖北B ○4-0
06月28日 BIANCO ○2-1
06月28日 湖北A ●0-6
06月28日 SFC ○3-1
06月28日 高月 ○2-1
06月27日 長浜サウス ●0-3
06月27日 浅井 ●2-4
06月27日 長浜サウス ●1-3
06月27日 浅井 ●2-3
06月20日 木之本 ○ 3-0
06月20日 長浜サウス ○ 5-1
06月07日 坂田 ○ 6-0
06月07日 亀山 ● 0-2
06月07日 浅井 △ 2-2
05月24日 亀山 ● 0-4
05月24日 長浜北 ○ 10-0
05月24日 大原 △ 0-0
05月17日 米原 ○ 3-0
05月17日 南郷里 △ 1-1
05月17日 びわ ● 1-2
05月17日 南郷里 ○ 1-0
05月17日 びわ ● 0-1
05月17日 南郷里B ○ 4-0
05月10日 神照 ● 0-3
05月10日 NFAC ○ 1-0
04月29日 神照 △ 2-2
04月29日 米原 △ 1-1
04月29日 高月 ● 0-1
04月26日 びわ vs 坂田A の勝者 ○ 4-0
04月26日 北郷里 ○ 3-0
04月19日 NFAC △ 1-1
04月19日 高月 ● 1-2
04月12日 浅井 ● 0-2
04月05日 野洲 ● 0-3
04月05日 聖泉 ○ 3-2
04月04日 旭丘 ○ 10-0
04月04日 桐原 ○ 6-0
04月04日 浅井 ○ 4-3